| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | SO | 3 | 11.3 | 10% | ||
| 152 | JR | 3 | 11.1 | 21% | ||
| 153 | FR | 4 | 11.0 | 18% | ||
| 154 | SO | 4 | 10.9 | 5% | ||
| 155 | SR | 3 | 10.8 | 47% | ||
| 156 | JR | 5 | 10.7 | 22% | ||
| 157 | SR | — | 10.5 | 29% | ||
| 158 | JR | — | 10.2 | 6% | ||
| 159 | SO | 3 | 10.2 | 40% | ||
| 160 | SR | 3 | 10.1 | 3% | ||
| 161 | SO | 4 | 10.0 | 9% | ||
| 162 | FR | 4 | 10.0 | 11% | ||
| 163 | SR | — | 9.9 | 4% | ||
| 164 | FR | 5 | 9.7 | 8% | ||
| 165 | FR | — | 9.7 | 11% | ||
| 166 | SO | 3 | 9.3 | 45% | ||
| 167 | SR | 4 | 9.0 | 55% | ||
| 168 | JR | 5 | 8.9 | 26% | ||
| 169 | JR | 4 | 8.7 | 2% | ||
| 170 | SO | 3 | 8.4 | 46% | ||
| 171 | SR | 3 | 8.3 | 6% | ||
| 172 | SO | — | 8.2 | 8% | ||
| 173 | JR | 3 | 8.2 | 7% | ||
| 174 | SR | 3 | 8.0 | 16% | ||
| 175 | FR | 3 | 7.9 | 10% | ||
| 176 | SO | 3 | 7.7 | 41% | ||
| 177 | SR | — | 7.6 | 57% | ||
| 178 | SO | 3 | 7.6 | 9% | ||
| 179 | SR | — | 7.4 | 46% | ||
| 180 | FR | 4 | 7.1 | 29% | ||
| 181 | JR | — | 7.1 | 5% | ||
| 182 | SO | 3 | 7.1 | 5% | ||
| 183 | SR | 4 | 7.1 | 48% | ||
| 184 | JR | 4 | 6.9 | 6% | ||
| 185 | SO | 3 | 6.9 | 52% | ||
| 186 | FR | 3 | 6.7 | 19% | ||
| 187 | SR | 3 | 6.5 | 8% | ||
| 188 | JR | — | 6.4 | 6% | ||
| 189 | SR | — | 6.2 | 13% | ||
| 190 | SR | 3 | 5.9 | 57% | ||
| 191 | FR | 4 | 5.9 | 11% | ||
| 192 | SO | 3 | 5.8 | 34% | ||
| 193 | JR | 3 | 5.8 | 34% | ||
| 194 | FR | 5 | 5.8 | 13% | ||
| 195 | FR | 4 | 5.7 | 8% | ||
| 196 | JR | — | 5.7 | 56% | ||
| 197 | SO | 4 | 5.5 | 24% | ||
| 198 | FR | 4 | 5.4 | 6% | ||
| 199 | JR | 3 | 5.4 | 16% | ||
| 200 | SR | 3 | 5.3 | 29% |