| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | JR | — | 5.2 | 6% | ||
| 202 | SO | 3 | 5.2 | 10% | ||
| 203 | FR | 4 | 5.0 | 6% | ||
| 204 | JR | 3 | 4.8 | 16% | ||
| 205 | FR | 4 | 4.7 | 8% | ||
| 206 | SR | 4 | 4.7 | 1% | ||
| 207 | SR | 2 | 4.7 | 6% | ||
| 208 | SO | 3 | 4.7 | 9% | ||
| 209 | SO | 4 | 4.7 | 6% | ||
| 210 | FR | 3 | 4.5 | 6% | ||
| 211 | JR | 3 | 4.5 | 10% | ||
| 212 | SO | 3 | 4.3 | 4% | ||
| 213 | SR | — | 4.0 | 9% | ||
| 214 | SR | — | 3.9 | 9% | ||
| 215 | JR | 3 | 3.9 | 7% | ||
| 216 | FR | 4 | 3.8 | 6% | ||
| 217 | JR | 4 | 3.8 | 40% | ||
| 218 | FR | 3 | 3.7 | 7% | ||
| 219 | SR | 4 | 3.7 | 4% | ||
| 220 | SR | 3 | 3.6 | 4% | ||
| 221 | SR | 3 | 3.6 | 25% | ||
| 222 | FR | 3 | 3.5 | 3% | ||
| 223 | FR | 4 | 3.4 | 3% | ||
| 224 | SO | 3 | 3.4 | 3% | ||
| 225 | FR | 3 | 3.2 | 11% | ||
| 226 | SR | 3 | 3.2 | 6% | ||
| 227 | SO | 3 | 2.9 | 6% | ||
| 228 | SO | 4 | 2.9 | 13% | ||
| 229 | JR | 3 | 2.8 | 4% | ||
| 230 | SO | 3 | 2.8 | 13% | ||
| 231 | JR | 3 | 2.7 | 18% | ||
| 232 | SR | — | 2.6 | 48% | ||
| 233 | FR | 4 | 2.6 | 3% | ||
| 234 | FR | 4 | 2.6 | 3% | ||
| 235 | SO | — | 2.5 | 2% | ||
| 236 | FR | 3 | 2.5 | 3% | ||
| 237 | SO | 4 | 2.5 | 11% | ||
| 238 | JR | 3 | 2.5 | 8% | ||
| 239 | FR | 3 | 2.4 | 2% | ||
| 240 | SO | 3 | 2.4 | 5% | ||
| 241 | SO | — | 2.3 | 4% | ||
| 242 | FR | 3 | 2.3 | 11% | ||
| 243 | SO | — | 2.3 | 1% | ||
| 244 | SR | — | 2.2 | 4% | ||
| 245 | SR | 3 | 2.2 | 8% | ||
| 246 | FR | 3 | 2.2 | 8% | ||
| 247 | SO | — | 2.2 | 1% | ||
| 248 | SR | — | 2.2 | 7% | ||
| 249 | FR | 3 | 2.1 | 1% | ||
| 250 | FR | 3 | 2.1 | 1% |