| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | SO | 3 | 2.1 | 5% | ||
| 252 | JR | — | 1.9 | 2% | ||
| 253 | SO | — | 1.8 | 7% | ||
| 254 | SO | — | 1.7 | 5% | ||
| 255 | FR | 3 | 1.6 | 3% | ||
| 256 | SR | — | 1.6 | 1% | ||
| 257 | SO | — | 1.6 | 6% | ||
| 258 | SR | 3 | 1.5 | 26% | ||
| 259 | FR | 3 | 1.4 | 2% | ||
| 260 | JR | 3 | 1.4 | 56% | ||
| 261 | SO | 3 | 1.3 | 9% | ||
| 262 | FR | 4 | 1.3 | 8% | ||
| 263 | SR | 3 | 1.3 | 2% | ||
| 264 | FR | 3 | 1.2 | 11% | ||
| 265 | JR | — | 1.2 | 2% | ||
| 266 | JR | 4 | 1.1 | 2% | ||
| 267 | FR | 3 | 1.0 | 6% | ||
| 268 | JR | 3 | 1.0 | 5% | ||
| 269 | FR | 4 | 1.0 | 5% | ||
| 270 | SO | — | 0.9 | 2% | ||
| 271 | SO | 3 | 0.9 | 8% | ||
| 272 | FR | 3 | 0.9 | 3% | ||
| 273 | SR | 4 | 0.9 | 3% | ||
| 274 | FR | — | 0.8 | 2% | ||
| 275 | JR | 3 | 0.8 | 50% | ||
| 276 | SO | 3 | 0.7 | 37% | ||
| 277 | SR | 2 | 0.7 | 7% | ||
| 278 | FR | 3 | 0.7 | 4% | ||
| 279 | FR | 3 | 0.7 | 3% | ||
| 280 | SR | 3 | 0.6 | 3% | ||
| 281 | FR | 3 | 0.5 | 1% | ||
| 282 | FR | 3 | 0.5 | 4% | ||
| 283 | FR | 3 | 0.5 | 1% | ||
| 284 | FR | 3 | 0.5 | 2% | ||
| 285 | FR | 3 | 0.4 | 1% | ||
| 286 | SO | 3 | 0.4 | 2% | ||
| 287 | JR | — | 0.4 | 3% | ||
| 288 | SR | — | 0.4 | 3% | ||
| 289 | FR | 3 | 0.2 | 9% | ||
| 290 | SR | — | 0.2 | 10% | ||
| 291 | SO | 3 | 0.2 | 1% | ||
| 292 | SR | 3 | 0.2 | 10% | ||
| 293 | SO | 4 | 0.1 | 2% | ||
| 294 | JR | 3 | 0.1 | 14% | ||
| 295 | SO | 3 | 0.1 | 6% | ||
| 296 | JR | 3 | 0.1 | 8% | ||
| 297 | SR | 3 | 0.1 | 37% | ||
| 298 | FR | 3 | 0.1 | 2% | ||
| 299 | SO | 3 | -0.0 | 2% | ||
| 300 | SO | — | -0.0 | 1% |