| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | SO | 4 | 9.9 | 20% | ||
| 452 | SR | 3 | 9.9 | 4% | ||
| 453 | SO | 3 | 9.9 | 2% | ||
| 454 | SR | 3 | 9.9 | 5% | ||
| 455 | JR | 3 | 9.9 | 3% | ||
| 456 | SR | — | 9.8 | 8% | ||
| 457 | JR | 3 | 9.8 | 6% | ||
| 458 | FR | 3 | 9.8 | 3% | ||
| 459 | JR | 4 | 9.8 | 16% | ||
| 460 | FR | — | 9.7 | 4% | ||
| 461 | JR | 4 | 9.7 | 20% | ||
| 462 | FR | 4 | 9.7 | 8% | ||
| 463 | SO | — | 9.7 | 3% | ||
| 464 | SO | — | 9.7 | 6% | ||
| 465 | JR | 3 | 9.7 | 19% | ||
| 466 | JR | — | 9.6 | 8% | ||
| 467 | JR | 4 | 9.6 | 5% | ||
| 468 | SO | 4 | 9.6 | 4% | ||
| 469 | SO | — | 9.5 | 18% | ||
| 470 | JR | — | 9.5 | 5% | ||
| 471 | FR | — | 9.4 | 3% | ||
| 472 | JR | 3 | 9.4 | 7% | ||
| 473 | SR | 4 | 9.4 | 4% | ||
| 474 | JR | 3 | 9.4 | 2% | ||
| 475 | SR | 3 | 9.4 | 3% | ||
| 476 | SO | — | 9.4 | 4% | ||
| 477 | SO | 3 | 9.4 | 7% | ||
| 478 | SR | 3 | 9.3 | 12% | ||
| 479 | JR | 3 | 9.3 | 9% | ||
| 480 | FR | — | 9.3 | 11% | ||
| 481 | SR | — | 9.3 | 11% | ||
| 482 | JR | 3 | 9.3 | 13% | ||
| 483 | SR | 3 | 9.2 | 19% | ||
| 484 | JR | 4 | 9.2 | 21% | ||
| 485 | SO | 3 | 9.2 | 13% | ||
| 486 | SO | 2 | 9.2 | 5% | ||
| 487 | SR | 3 | 9.2 | 16% | ||
| 488 | SR | 3 | 9.2 | 6% | ||
| 489 | SO | 3 | 9.2 | 6% | ||
| 490 | JR | 4 | 9.1 | 8% | ||
| 491 | SR | 3 | 9.1 | 20% | ||
| 492 | SO | 3 | 9.1 | 10% | ||
| 493 | JR | 3 | 9.1 | 3% | ||
| 494 | SO | 3 | 9.1 | 13% | ||
| 495 | SO | — | 9.1 | 7% | ||
| 496 | FR | 3 | 9.0 | 4% | ||
| 497 | JR | 4 | 9.0 | 3% | ||
| 498 | SR | — | 8.9 | 3% | ||
| 499 | SR | — | 8.9 | 5% | ||
| 500 | JR | 3 | 8.9 | 5% |