| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | SO | — | 30.8 | 11% | ||
| 52 | FR | — | 30.8 | 11% | ||
| 53 | SR | 3 | 30.7 | 36% | ||
| 54 | JR | 3 | 30.7 | 26% | ||
| 55 | JR | 3 | 30.7 | 15% | ||
| 56 | SR | 3 | 30.7 | 9% | ||
| 57 | SR | — | 30.6 | 8% | ||
| 58 | SO | 4 | 30.5 | 9% | ||
| 59 | JR | 3 | 29.9 | 14% | ||
| 60 | SO | 4 | 29.9 | 10% | ||
| 61 | FR | 4 | 29.8 | 11% | ||
| 62 | SR | 3 | 29.6 | 8% | ||
| 63 | SO | 4 | 29.3 | 6% | ||
| 64 | JR | 4 | 29.3 | 9% | ||
| 65 | SR | 3 | 29.2 | 18% | ||
| 66 | SO | 3 | 29.2 | 13% | ||
| 67 | FR | 3 | 29.1 | 10% | ||
| 68 | SR | 3 | 28.8 | 15% | ||
| 69 | FR | 4 | 28.5 | 8% | ||
| 70 | SR | — | 28.3 | 7% | ||
| 71 | JR | — | 28.2 | 7% | ||
| 72 | JR | — | 28.2 | 12% | ||
| 73 | JR | 4 | 28.2 | 11% | ||
| 74 | JR | 3 | 28.2 | 9% | ||
| 75 | JR | 3 | 28.0 | 20% | ||
| 76 | SR | — | 27.7 | 5% | ||
| 77 | SR | 3 | 27.6 | 6% | ||
| 78 | SO | — | 27.5 | 19% | ||
| 79 | SR | 2 | 27.3 | 12% | ||
| 80 | SR | 5 | 27.3 | 24% | ||
| 81 | SO | 4 | 27.0 | 9% | ||
| 82 | JR | — | 26.7 | 10% | ||
| 83 | JR | 3 | 26.5 | 8% | ||
| 84 | SR | — | 26.4 | 10% | ||
| 85 | JR | — | 26.3 | 9% | ||
| 86 | SR | 3 | 26.3 | 11% | ||
| 87 | SR | 3 | 26.2 | 13% | ||
| 88 | SR | 3 | 26.1 | 9% | ||
| 89 | SO | 3 | 25.9 | 10% | ||
| 90 | JR | 4 | 25.8 | 11% | ||
| 91 | SO | 3 | 25.8 | 31% | ||
| 92 | JR | 4 | 25.6 | 8% | ||
| 93 | FR | 4 | 25.4 | 19% | ||
| 94 | SR | — | 25.3 | 14% | ||
| 95 | SO | 3 | 25.1 | 8% | ||
| 96 | SR | 2 | 25.1 | 8% | ||
| 97 | SR | 4 | 24.8 | 25% | ||
| 98 | JR | — | 24.8 | 12% | ||
| 99 | SR | 3 | 24.5 | 11% | ||
| 100 | SR | 3 | 24.4 | 28% |