| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | SR | 3 | 24.1 | 11% | ||
| 102 | SR | 2 | 24.1 | 12% | ||
| 103 | SO | 3 | 23.9 | 5% | ||
| 104 | JR | 4 | 23.8 | 9% | ||
| 105 | JR | 3 | 23.7 | 16% | ||
| 106 | JR | 3 | 23.5 | 20% | ||
| 107 | SO | 3 | 23.3 | 4% | ||
| 108 | SR | 3 | 23.3 | 8% | ||
| 109 | SR | 3 | 23.3 | 10% | ||
| 110 | SO | 4 | 23.0 | 11% | ||
| 111 | SR | 3 | 22.9 | 6% | ||
| 112 | SO | — | 22.9 | 11% | ||
| 113 | SR | — | 22.3 | 10% | ||
| 114 | SR | 3 | 22.3 | 11% | ||
| 115 | SR | — | 22.1 | 11% | ||
| 116 | SO | 3 | 22.0 | 8% | ||
| 117 | SR | 3 | 22.0 | 9% | ||
| 118 | SR | — | 21.8 | 9% | ||
| 119 | SR | 3 | 21.8 | 10% | ||
| 120 | SR | — | 21.8 | 6% | ||
| 121 | JR | 3 | 21.8 | 17% | ||
| 122 | JR | 5 | 21.7 | 8% | ||
| 123 | SO | 3 | 21.6 | 7% | ||
| 124 | JR | 4 | 21.5 | 12% | ||
| 125 | SO | 3 | 21.4 | 5% | ||
| 126 | JR | — | 21.2 | 33% | ||
| 127 | SO | 5 | 21.2 | 8% | ||
| 128 | SR | 3 | 21.1 | 6% | ||
| 129 | SO | — | 21.1 | 24% | ||
| 130 | JR | 4 | 21.1 | 18% | ||
| 131 | SR | 3 | 21.0 | 5% | ||
| 132 | JR | 2 | 21.0 | 9% | ||
| 133 | JR | 5 | 20.9 | 8% | ||
| 134 | SR | — | 20.8 | 10% | ||
| 135 | FR | 3 | 20.8 | 12% | ||
| 136 | SR | 3 | 20.7 | 14% | ||
| 137 | SR | 3 | 20.6 | 23% | ||
| 138 | SR | 3 | 20.6 | 13% | ||
| 139 | SR | 3 | 20.5 | 7% | ||
| 140 | SR | 3 | 20.5 | 10% | ||
| 141 | JR | 4 | 20.5 | 9% | ||
| 142 | SR | 3 | 20.4 | 6% | ||
| 143 | SR | 3 | 20.4 | 7% | ||
| 144 | SR | — | 20.4 | 10% | ||
| 145 | SR | — | 20.4 | 10% | ||
| 146 | SR | — | 20.3 | 6% | ||
| 147 | SR | 3 | 20.3 | 7% | ||
| 148 | FR | 4 | 20.2 | 16% | ||
| 149 | SR | — | 20.2 | 15% | ||
| 150 | SR | 3 | 20.2 | 28% |