| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | SR | — | 20.1 | 8% | ||
| 152 | JR | 3 | 20.1 | 8% | ||
| 153 | SO | 4 | 20.0 | 28% | ||
| 154 | SR | — | 20.0 | 5% | ||
| 155 | SR | — | 20.0 | 7% | ||
| 156 | JR | 5 | 19.9 | 10% | ||
| 157 | JR | 3 | 19.9 | 6% | ||
| 158 | SR | — | 19.8 | 8% | ||
| 159 | SR | — | 19.8 | 26% | ||
| 160 | JR | — | 19.8 | 21% | ||
| 161 | SR | — | 19.7 | 7% | ||
| 162 | SO | 4 | 19.7 | 8% | ||
| 163 | FR | 4 | 19.5 | 11% | ||
| 164 | SR | — | 19.5 | 18% | ||
| 165 | JR | 3 | 19.5 | 7% | ||
| 166 | SR | 3 | 19.5 | 11% | ||
| 167 | SR | — | 19.5 | 8% | ||
| 168 | SR | — | 19.4 | 7% | ||
| 169 | SO | 4 | 19.4 | 6% | ||
| 170 | SR | 4 | 19.4 | 6% | ||
| 171 | JR | 3 | 19.4 | 9% | ||
| 172 | JR | — | 19.3 | 5% | ||
| 173 | SR | — | 19.2 | 12% | ||
| 174 | SO | 3 | 19.2 | 11% | ||
| 175 | SO | 3 | 19.2 | 26% | ||
| 176 | SO | 4 | 19.2 | 22% | ||
| 177 | FR | 4 | 19.1 | 10% | ||
| 178 | SR | — | 19.1 | 8% | ||
| 179 | SO | 3 | 19.0 | 22% | ||
| 180 | SR | 3 | 19.0 | 21% | ||
| 181 | JR | — | 18.9 | 23% | ||
| 182 | SR | — | 18.8 | 16% | ||
| 183 | SO | 4 | 18.7 | 7% | ||
| 184 | SO | 4 | 18.7 | 7% | ||
| 185 | JR | 4 | 18.7 | 7% | ||
| 186 | JR | — | 18.6 | 7% | ||
| 187 | JR | — | 18.6 | 18% | ||
| 188 | SR | — | 18.6 | 17% | ||
| 189 | FR | 3 | 18.5 | 7% | ||
| 190 | JR | — | 18.5 | 13% | ||
| 191 | SO | 5 | 18.5 | 7% | ||
| 192 | JR | 4 | 18.4 | 7% | ||
| 193 | SO | 4 | 18.4 | 3% | ||
| 194 | SO | 3 | 18.4 | 10% | ||
| 195 | FR | 4 | 18.4 | 12% | ||
| 196 | JR | 3 | 18.4 | 8% | ||
| 197 | SR | — | 18.3 | 8% | ||
| 198 | JR | 3 | 18.2 | 30% | ||
| 199 | JR | 3 | 18.2 | 4% | ||
| 200 | SR | 3 | 18.1 | 7% |