| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | SO | 3 | 18.0 | 7% | ||
| 202 | SR | — | 18.0 | 8% | ||
| 203 | SO | 3 | 18.0 | 5% | ||
| 204 | JR | 3 | 17.9 | 4% | ||
| 205 | JR | 3 | 17.9 | 13% | ||
| 206 | SO | 3 | 17.8 | 7% | ||
| 207 | SO | 4 | 17.8 | 3% | ||
| 208 | SR | 3 | 17.8 | 11% | ||
| 209 | JR | — | 17.7 | 10% | ||
| 210 | SR | — | 17.7 | 9% | ||
| 211 | JR | — | 17.7 | 8% | ||
| 212 | SR | — | 17.5 | 9% | ||
| 213 | SR | — | 17.5 | 8% | ||
| 214 | SR | 3 | 17.4 | 11% | ||
| 215 | SR | — | 17.4 | 7% | ||
| 216 | SR | — | 17.3 | 14% | ||
| 217 | SR | 3 | 17.2 | 7% | ||
| 218 | SR | — | 17.1 | 6% | ||
| 219 | SO | 4 | 17.1 | 14% | ||
| 220 | SR | 3 | 17.0 | 9% | ||
| 221 | SR | 3 | 17.0 | 9% | ||
| 222 | JR | 4 | 16.9 | 8% | ||
| 223 | JR | 4 | 16.8 | 12% | ||
| 224 | SO | 3 | 16.8 | 8% | ||
| 225 | SO | 4 | 16.7 | 5% | ||
| 226 | JR | 3 | 16.7 | 8% | ||
| 227 | JR | 3 | 16.7 | 14% | ||
| 228 | SO | 3 | 16.6 | 24% | ||
| 229 | JR | 4 | 16.6 | 5% | ||
| 230 | SR | 3 | 16.5 | 12% | ||
| 231 | SO | 3 | 16.4 | 20% | ||
| 232 | SR | 4 | 16.4 | 15% | ||
| 233 | JR | 4 | 16.3 | 11% | ||
| 234 | SR | — | 16.2 | 9% | ||
| 235 | SR | 3 | 16.2 | 20% | ||
| 236 | SO | — | 16.1 | 10% | ||
| 237 | SO | 3 | 16.1 | 6% | ||
| 238 | JR | 3 | 16.1 | 5% | ||
| 239 | JR | 3 | 16.0 | 4% | ||
| 240 | SR | — | 16.0 | 7% | ||
| 241 | SO | 3 | 16.0 | 8% | ||
| 242 | SR | — | 15.6 | 13% | ||
| 243 | JR | 4 | 15.6 | 12% | ||
| 244 | SO | 4 | 15.5 | 8% | ||
| 245 | SR | 3 | 15.5 | 14% | ||
| 246 | FR | 4 | 15.4 | 4% | ||
| 247 | SO | 4 | 15.4 | 7% | ||
| 248 | JR | 4 | 15.2 | 21% | ||
| 249 | SO | — | 15.2 | 6% | ||
| 250 | JR | 3 | 15.2 | 7% |