| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | SR | 4 | 15.2 | 8% | ||
| 252 | SR | 4 | 15.2 | 8% | ||
| 253 | JR | 3 | 15.1 | 24% | ||
| 254 | SR | — | 15.0 | 18% | ||
| 255 | FR | 3 | 14.9 | 17% | ||
| 256 | JR | — | 14.9 | 6% | ||
| 257 | JR | 3 | 14.9 | 8% | ||
| 258 | JR | 4 | 14.8 | 20% | ||
| 259 | JR | — | 14.8 | 25% | ||
| 260 | JR | — | 14.8 | 6% | ||
| 261 | SR | 3 | 14.7 | 23% | ||
| 262 | JR | — | 14.7 | 8% | ||
| 263 | SO | 3 | 14.7 | 7% | ||
| 264 | SR | — | 14.7 | 7% | ||
| 265 | JR | 4 | 14.7 | 8% | ||
| 266 | SR | — | 14.6 | 24% | ||
| 267 | SO | 4 | 14.6 | 14% | ||
| 268 | JR | 4 | 14.6 | 8% | ||
| 269 | SR | — | 14.6 | 4% | ||
| 270 | JR | 3 | 14.5 | 11% | ||
| 271 | JR | 3 | 14.5 | 14% | ||
| 272 | SR | 5 | 14.4 | 4% | ||
| 273 | SO | 3 | 14.4 | 5% | ||
| 274 | SR | 3 | 14.4 | 5% | ||
| 275 | FR | 3 | 14.4 | 6% | ||
| 276 | SR | — | 14.4 | 13% | ||
| 277 | SR | — | 14.4 | 10% | ||
| 278 | SO | 2 | 14.3 | 11% | ||
| 279 | JR | 3 | 14.3 | 5% | ||
| 280 | FR | 4 | 14.2 | 6% | ||
| 281 | SR | 3 | 14.2 | 11% | ||
| 282 | FR | 5 | 14.2 | 9% | ||
| 283 | FR | — | 14.2 | 9% | ||
| 284 | JR | 4 | 14.2 | 14% | ||
| 285 | SR | — | 14.2 | 12% | ||
| 286 | SO | — | 14.1 | 5% | ||
| 287 | SR | — | 14.0 | 10% | ||
| 288 | SO | 3 | 14.0 | 4% | ||
| 289 | JR | 3 | 14.0 | 21% | ||
| 290 | SO | 3 | 14.0 | 20% | ||
| 291 | JR | 4 | 14.0 | 14% | ||
| 292 | JR | 3 | 14.0 | 12% | ||
| 293 | SO | 3 | 13.9 | 14% | ||
| 294 | SO | — | 13.9 | 10% | ||
| 295 | SR | 3 | 13.8 | 16% | ||
| 296 | SO | 3 | 13.8 | 14% | ||
| 297 | SR | 3 | 13.8 | 3% | ||
| 298 | FR | 3 | 13.8 | 18% | ||
| 299 | SO | 3 | 13.7 | 12% | ||
| 300 | SR | 3 | 13.7 | 6% |