| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | FR | 4 | 13.6 | 4% | ||
| 302 | SR | — | 13.6 | 7% | ||
| 303 | SO | 3 | 13.6 | 5% | ||
| 304 | SR | 3 | 13.5 | 6% | ||
| 305 | SR | 5 | 13.5 | 9% | ||
| 306 | SO | — | 13.5 | 10% | ||
| 307 | SO | — | 13.4 | 7% | ||
| 308 | SR | 3 | 13.4 | 11% | ||
| 309 | SO | 3 | 13.4 | 7% | ||
| 310 | FR | 5 | 13.4 | 8% | ||
| 311 | JR | — | 13.4 | 5% | ||
| 312 | SO | 3 | 13.4 | 6% | ||
| 313 | SO | 4 | 13.3 | 10% | ||
| 314 | JR | 4 | 13.3 | 9% | ||
| 315 | SR | 4 | 13.3 | 21% | ||
| 316 | SR | — | 13.3 | 13% | ||
| 317 | SR | 3 | 13.2 | 7% | ||
| 318 | JR | 3 | 13.2 | 6% | ||
| 319 | SO | 3 | 13.2 | 7% | ||
| 320 | SO | 4 | 13.2 | 3% | ||
| 321 | SO | 4 | 13.2 | 7% | ||
| 322 | JR | 3 | 13.1 | 7% | ||
| 323 | FR | 3 | 13.1 | 4% | ||
| 324 | JR | 4 | 13.1 | 4% | ||
| 325 | SR | 3 | 13.1 | 6% | ||
| 326 | JR | — | 13.0 | 4% | ||
| 327 | FR | — | 13.0 | 9% | ||
| 328 | JR | 3 | 12.9 | 6% | ||
| 329 | FR | 2 | 12.9 | 13% | ||
| 330 | SO | 3 | 12.9 | 6% | ||
| 331 | JR | 3 | 12.8 | 6% | ||
| 332 | SO | 3 | 12.8 | 6% | ||
| 333 | SR | 3 | 12.8 | 6% | ||
| 334 | JR | 3 | 12.7 | 7% | ||
| 335 | FR | 4 | 12.7 | 9% | ||
| 336 | FR | 4 | 12.7 | 7% | ||
| 337 | SR | — | 12.7 | 28% | ||
| 338 | SO | 3 | 12.6 | 3% | ||
| 339 | SO | 3 | 12.6 | 10% | ||
| 340 | JR | 3 | 12.6 | 18% | ||
| 341 | SO | — | 12.6 | 16% | ||
| 342 | SR | 3 | 12.6 | 9% | ||
| 343 | SR | 3 | 12.6 | 15% | ||
| 344 | JR | 3 | 12.5 | 14% | ||
| 345 | SR | 3 | 12.5 | 13% | ||
| 346 | SR | — | 12.5 | 4% | ||
| 347 | SO | — | 12.4 | 8% | ||
| 348 | SO | 4 | 12.4 | 26% | ||
| 349 | SR | 3 | 12.3 | 6% | ||
| 350 | FR | — | 12.3 | 14% |