| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | SR | 4 | 12.3 | 6% | ||
| 352 | JR | 4 | 12.3 | 8% | ||
| 353 | SO | 4 | 12.3 | 3% | ||
| 354 | SR | — | 12.3 | 8% | ||
| 355 | SR | 5 | 12.3 | 30% | ||
| 356 | FR | 3 | 12.2 | 14% | ||
| 357 | SO | — | 12.2 | 5% | ||
| 358 | JR | — | 12.2 | 4% | ||
| 359 | SO | 4 | 12.2 | 10% | ||
| 360 | JR | 3 | 12.1 | 11% | ||
| 361 | JR | — | 12.1 | 7% | ||
| 362 | SR | 3 | 12.1 | 21% | ||
| 363 | JR | 4 | 12.1 | 9% | ||
| 364 | JR | 4 | 12.1 | 9% | ||
| 365 | SO | 3 | 12.1 | 4% | ||
| 366 | SR | — | 12.0 | 8% | ||
| 367 | SR | — | 12.0 | 3% | ||
| 368 | SR | 3 | 12.0 | 5% | ||
| 369 | JR | 3 | 12.0 | 20% | ||
| 370 | SO | 4 | 11.9 | 4% | ||
| 371 | SO | 3 | 11.9 | 4% | ||
| 372 | JR | 2 | 11.9 | 9% | ||
| 373 | SR | 3 | 11.8 | 6% | ||
| 374 | SR | — | 11.8 | 4% | ||
| 375 | SR | — | 11.8 | 17% | ||
| 376 | JR | 3 | 11.8 | 11% | ||
| 377 | SR | 3 | 11.8 | 8% | ||
| 378 | SR | 5 | 11.8 | 8% | ||
| 379 | SR | — | 11.8 | 3% | ||
| 380 | SR | — | 11.7 | 9% | ||
| 381 | SR | — | 11.7 | 11% | ||
| 382 | SO | 3 | 11.7 | 5% | ||
| 383 | JR | — | 11.7 | 3% | ||
| 384 | SO | 3 | 11.6 | 5% | ||
| 385 | FR | — | 11.6 | 4% | ||
| 386 | SO | 3 | 11.6 | 6% | ||
| 387 | JR | 4 | 11.6 | 4% | ||
| 388 | SR | — | 11.6 | 4% | ||
| 389 | JR | — | 11.5 | 2% | ||
| 390 | JR | — | 11.5 | 3% | ||
| 391 | SO | 5 | 11.5 | 9% | ||
| 392 | SO | 4 | 11.5 | 6% | ||
| 393 | SR | 4 | 11.5 | 9% | ||
| 394 | SO | 3 | 11.5 | 3% | ||
| 395 | SO | 3 | 11.4 | 13% | ||
| 396 | SO | 3 | 11.4 | 7% | ||
| 397 | JR | 4 | 11.4 | 8% | ||
| 398 | JR | 3 | 11.4 | 4% | ||
| 399 | SR | — | 11.3 | 7% | ||
| 400 | SO | 4 | 11.3 | 24% |