| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | JR | 4 | 11.3 | 4% | ||
| 402 | FR | 3 | 11.3 | 8% | ||
| 403 | JR | — | 11.2 | 15% | ||
| 404 | SR | 3 | 11.2 | 20% | ||
| 405 | FR | 5 | 11.2 | 2% | ||
| 406 | FR | 3 | 11.1 | 4% | ||
| 407 | FR | 3 | 11.1 | 16% | ||
| 408 | SR | 4 | 11.1 | 6% | ||
| 409 | JR | 3 | 11.1 | 5% | ||
| 410 | FR | — | 11.0 | 9% | ||
| 411 | FR | 3 | 10.9 | 11% | ||
| 412 | JR | — | 10.9 | 8% | ||
| 413 | SO | 3 | 10.8 | 7% | ||
| 414 | FR | 3 | 10.8 | 23% | ||
| 415 | SO | 3 | 10.8 | 23% | ||
| 416 | SR | 3 | 10.8 | 4% | ||
| 417 | FR | 3 | 10.7 | 3% | ||
| 418 | JR | 4 | 10.7 | 19% | ||
| 419 | JR | 3 | 10.7 | 8% | ||
| 420 | JR | 3 | 10.7 | 6% | ||
| 421 | SO | 4 | 10.7 | 6% | ||
| 422 | SO | 3 | 10.7 | 4% | ||
| 423 | JR | 3 | 10.7 | 12% | ||
| 424 | SR | 3 | 10.6 | 5% | ||
| 425 | SO | 3 | 10.6 | 6% | ||
| 426 | FR | 3 | 10.5 | 3% | ||
| 427 | JR | 5 | 10.5 | 11% | ||
| 428 | SO | 3 | 10.5 | 18% | ||
| 429 | SR | 3 | 10.5 | 21% | ||
| 430 | SR | — | 10.4 | 10% | ||
| 431 | SR | — | 10.4 | 6% | ||
| 432 | JR | — | 10.4 | 7% | ||
| 433 | SO | 4 | 10.4 | 3% | ||
| 434 | JR | 4 | 10.4 | 3% | ||
| 435 | SR | 3 | 10.3 | 8% | ||
| 436 | SR | 4 | 10.3 | 35% | ||
| 437 | SR | 3 | 10.3 | 3% | ||
| 438 | SO | — | 10.2 | 7% | ||
| 439 | FR | 4 | 10.1 | 3% | ||
| 440 | JR | 4 | 10.1 | 5% | ||
| 441 | JR | — | 10.1 | 5% | ||
| 442 | JR | 3 | 10.1 | 10% | ||
| 443 | SO | — | 10.1 | 7% | ||
| 444 | SO | 3 | 10.1 | 6% | ||
| 445 | SO | 3 | 10.1 | 4% | ||
| 446 | SO | 3 | 10.1 | 10% | ||
| 447 | SR | 3 | 10.1 | 5% | ||
| 448 | SR | 4 | 10.0 | 3% | ||
| 449 | SR | 5 | 10.0 | 11% | ||
| 450 | SO | 3 | 10.0 | 5% |