| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | JR | — | 10.1 | 5% | ||
| 602 | JR | 3 | 10.1 | 10% | ||
| 603 | SO | — | 10.1 | 7% | ||
| 604 | SO | 3 | 10.1 | 6% | ||
| 605 | SO | 3 | 10.1 | 4% | ||
| 606 | SO | 3 | 10.1 | 10% | ||
| 607 | SR | 3 | 10.1 | 5% | ||
| 608 | SR | 4 | 10.0 | 3% | ||
| 609 | SR | 5 | 10.0 | 11% | ||
| 610 | SO | 3 | 10.0 | 5% | ||
| 611 | SO | 4 | 10.0 | 9% | ||
| 612 | FR | 4 | 10.0 | 11% | ||
| 613 | SO | 4 | 9.9 | 20% | ||
| 614 | SR | 3 | 9.9 | 4% | ||
| 615 | SO | 3 | 9.9 | 2% | ||
| 616 | SR | — | 9.9 | 4% | ||
| 617 | SR | 3 | 9.9 | 5% | ||
| 618 | JR | 3 | 9.9 | 3% | ||
| 619 | SR | — | 9.8 | 8% | ||
| 620 | JR | 3 | 9.8 | 6% | ||
| 621 | FR | 3 | 9.8 | 3% | ||
| 622 | JR | 4 | 9.8 | 16% | ||
| 623 | FR | — | 9.7 | 4% | ||
| 624 | FR | 5 | 9.7 | 8% | ||
| 625 | JR | 4 | 9.7 | 20% | ||
| 626 | FR | — | 9.7 | 11% | ||
| 627 | FR | 4 | 9.7 | 8% | ||
| 628 | SO | — | 9.7 | 3% | ||
| 629 | SO | — | 9.7 | 6% | ||
| 630 | JR | 3 | 9.7 | 19% | ||
| 631 | JR | — | 9.6 | 8% | ||
| 632 | JR | 4 | 9.6 | 5% | ||
| 633 | SO | 4 | 9.6 | 4% | ||
| 634 | SO | — | 9.5 | 18% | ||
| 635 | JR | — | 9.5 | 5% | ||
| 636 | FR | — | 9.4 | 3% | ||
| 637 | JR | 3 | 9.4 | 7% | ||
| 638 | SR | 4 | 9.4 | 4% | ||
| 639 | JR | 3 | 9.4 | 2% | ||
| 640 | SR | 3 | 9.4 | 3% | ||
| 641 | SO | — | 9.4 | 4% | ||
| 642 | SO | 3 | 9.4 | 7% | ||
| 643 | SR | 3 | 9.3 | 12% | ||
| 644 | JR | 3 | 9.3 | 9% | ||
| 645 | SO | 3 | 9.3 | 45% | ||
| 646 | FR | — | 9.3 | 11% | ||
| 647 | SR | — | 9.3 | 11% | ||
| 648 | JR | 3 | 9.3 | 13% | ||
| 649 | SR | 3 | 9.2 | 19% | ||
| 650 | JR | 4 | 9.2 | 21% |