| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 551 | JR | 5 | 11.3 | 46% | ||
| 552 | FR | 3 | 11.3 | 8% | ||
| 553 | SO | 3 | 11.3 | 10% | ||
| 554 | JR | — | 11.2 | 15% | ||
| 555 | SR | 3 | 11.2 | 20% | ||
| 556 | FR | 5 | 11.2 | 2% | ||
| 557 | FR | 3 | 11.1 | 4% | ||
| 558 | FR | 3 | 11.1 | 16% | ||
| 559 | JR | 3 | 11.1 | 21% | ||
| 560 | SR | 4 | 11.1 | 6% | ||
| 561 | JR | 3 | 11.1 | 5% | ||
| 562 | FR | — | 11.0 | 9% | ||
| 563 | FR | 4 | 11.0 | 18% | ||
| 564 | FR | 3 | 10.9 | 11% | ||
| 565 | SO | 4 | 10.9 | 5% | ||
| 566 | JR | — | 10.9 | 8% | ||
| 567 | SO | 3 | 10.8 | 7% | ||
| 568 | SR | 3 | 10.8 | 47% | ||
| 569 | FR | 3 | 10.8 | 23% | ||
| 570 | SO | 3 | 10.8 | 23% | ||
| 571 | SR | 3 | 10.8 | 4% | ||
| 572 | FR | 3 | 10.7 | 3% | ||
| 573 | JR | 4 | 10.7 | 19% | ||
| 574 | JR | 3 | 10.7 | 8% | ||
| 575 | JR | 3 | 10.7 | 6% | ||
| 576 | SO | 4 | 10.7 | 6% | ||
| 577 | JR | 5 | 10.7 | 22% | ||
| 578 | SO | 3 | 10.7 | 4% | ||
| 579 | JR | 3 | 10.7 | 12% | ||
| 580 | SR | 3 | 10.6 | 5% | ||
| 581 | SO | 3 | 10.6 | 6% | ||
| 582 | FR | 3 | 10.5 | 3% | ||
| 583 | SR | — | 10.5 | 29% | ||
| 584 | JR | 5 | 10.5 | 11% | ||
| 585 | SO | 3 | 10.5 | 18% | ||
| 586 | SR | 3 | 10.5 | 21% | ||
| 587 | SR | — | 10.4 | 10% | ||
| 588 | SR | — | 10.4 | 6% | ||
| 589 | JR | — | 10.4 | 7% | ||
| 590 | SO | 4 | 10.4 | 3% | ||
| 591 | JR | 4 | 10.4 | 3% | ||
| 592 | SR | 3 | 10.3 | 8% | ||
| 593 | SR | 4 | 10.3 | 35% | ||
| 594 | SR | 3 | 10.3 | 3% | ||
| 595 | SO | — | 10.2 | 7% | ||
| 596 | JR | — | 10.2 | 6% | ||
| 597 | SO | 3 | 10.2 | 40% | ||
| 598 | SR | 3 | 10.1 | 3% | ||
| 599 | FR | 4 | 10.1 | 3% | ||
| 600 | JR | 4 | 10.1 | 5% |