| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | SR | — | 36.6 | 46% | ||
| 102 | SR | — | 36.3 | 7% | ||
| 103 | SR | — | 36.1 | 55% | ||
| 104 | SR | 3 | 35.9 | 14% | ||
| 105 | JR | — | 35.9 | 43% | ||
| 106 | SR | 3 | 35.8 | 60% | ||
| 107 | SO | 4 | 35.2 | 9% | ||
| 108 | SR | 3 | 35.1 | 68% | ||
| 109 | SO | 5 | 35.1 | 55% | ||
| 110 | JR | 5 | 35.1 | 55% | ||
| 111 | JR | — | 34.9 | 45% | ||
| 112 | JR | 4 | 34.4 | 12% | ||
| 113 | SR | 3 | 34.0 | 10% | ||
| 114 | SR | — | 34.0 | 11% | ||
| 115 | JR | 3 | 33.9 | 9% | ||
| 116 | SO | 3 | 33.6 | 14% | ||
| 117 | SR | 3 | 33.5 | 48% | ||
| 118 | SR | — | 33.5 | 10% | ||
| 119 | SO | 4 | 33.4 | 20% | ||
| 120 | FR | 3 | 33.4 | 17% | ||
| 121 | SR | — | 33.2 | 15% | ||
| 122 | SO | 4 | 33.2 | 8% | ||
| 123 | JR | 3 | 33.0 | 23% | ||
| 124 | SO | — | 32.9 | 28% | ||
| 125 | SO | — | 32.5 | 11% | ||
| 126 | JR | 4 | 32.3 | 51% | ||
| 127 | SR | — | 32.3 | 12% | ||
| 128 | SR | — | 32.1 | 46% | ||
| 129 | JR | — | 32.1 | 7% | ||
| 130 | JR | — | 32.1 | 7% | ||
| 131 | SR | 3 | 32.0 | 9% | ||
| 132 | JR | 3 | 31.9 | 12% | ||
| 133 | JR | 3 | 31.8 | 15% | ||
| 134 | SR | 4 | 31.8 | 40% | ||
| 135 | SR | — | 31.7 | 7% | ||
| 136 | JR | — | 31.7 | 9% | ||
| 137 | JR | 3 | 31.7 | 54% | ||
| 138 | JR | 5 | 31.6 | 52% | ||
| 139 | SR | — | 31.5 | 13% | ||
| 140 | SR | — | 31.5 | 9% | ||
| 141 | SR | 3 | 31.3 | 12% | ||
| 142 | JR | 4 | 31.0 | 12% | ||
| 143 | JR | 3 | 30.9 | 54% | ||
| 144 | SO | — | 30.8 | 11% | ||
| 145 | FR | — | 30.8 | 11% | ||
| 146 | SR | 3 | 30.7 | 36% | ||
| 147 | JR | 3 | 30.7 | 26% | ||
| 148 | JR | 3 | 30.7 | 15% | ||
| 149 | SR | 3 | 30.7 | 9% | ||
| 150 | SR | — | 30.6 | 8% |