| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | SO | 4 | 30.5 | 9% | ||
| 152 | JR | 3 | 30.3 | 41% | ||
| 153 | JR | 3 | 29.9 | 14% | ||
| 154 | SO | 4 | 29.9 | 10% | ||
| 155 | FR | 4 | 29.8 | 11% | ||
| 156 | SR | 3 | 29.6 | 8% | ||
| 157 | SO | 4 | 29.3 | 6% | ||
| 158 | SO | 3 | 29.3 | 60% | ||
| 159 | JR | 4 | 29.3 | 9% | ||
| 160 | SR | 3 | 29.2 | 18% | ||
| 161 | JR | 4 | 29.2 | 55% | ||
| 162 | SO | 3 | 29.2 | 13% | ||
| 163 | FR | 3 | 29.1 | 10% | ||
| 164 | SR | — | 29.1 | 52% | ||
| 165 | SR | 3 | 28.8 | 15% | ||
| 166 | FR | 4 | 28.5 | 8% | ||
| 167 | JR | — | 28.4 | 49% | ||
| 168 | SR | — | 28.3 | 7% | ||
| 169 | JR | — | 28.2 | 7% | ||
| 170 | JR | — | 28.2 | 12% | ||
| 171 | JR | 4 | 28.2 | 11% | ||
| 172 | JR | 3 | 28.2 | 9% | ||
| 173 | JR | 3 | 28.0 | 20% | ||
| 174 | SR | — | 27.7 | 5% | ||
| 175 | SR | 3 | 27.6 | 53% | ||
| 176 | SR | 3 | 27.6 | 6% | ||
| 177 | SR | 3 | 27.5 | 44% | ||
| 178 | SO | — | 27.5 | 19% | ||
| 179 | JR | 3 | 27.4 | 34% | ||
| 180 | SR | 2 | 27.3 | 12% | ||
| 181 | SR | 5 | 27.3 | 24% | ||
| 182 | FR | 5 | 27.2 | 43% | ||
| 183 | SO | 4 | 27.0 | 9% | ||
| 184 | JR | — | 26.7 | 10% | ||
| 185 | SO | 5 | 26.7 | 58% | ||
| 186 | JR | 3 | 26.5 | 8% | ||
| 187 | JR | 3 | 26.4 | 28% | ||
| 188 | SR | — | 26.4 | 10% | ||
| 189 | JR | — | 26.3 | 9% | ||
| 190 | SR | 3 | 26.3 | 11% | ||
| 191 | SR | 3 | 26.2 | 13% | ||
| 192 | SR | 3 | 26.1 | 9% | ||
| 193 | SO | 3 | 26.0 | 31% | ||
| 194 | SO | 3 | 25.9 | 10% | ||
| 195 | JR | 4 | 25.8 | 11% | ||
| 196 | SO | 3 | 25.8 | 31% | ||
| 197 | JR | 4 | 25.6 | 8% | ||
| 198 | FR | 4 | 25.4 | 19% | ||
| 199 | SR | — | 25.3 | 14% | ||
| 200 | SO | 3 | 25.1 | 8% |