| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | FR | 5 | 13.4 | 8% | ||
| 452 | JR | — | 13.4 | 5% | ||
| 453 | SO | 3 | 13.4 | 6% | ||
| 454 | SO | 4 | 13.3 | 10% | ||
| 455 | JR | 4 | 13.3 | 9% | ||
| 456 | FR | 5 | 13.3 | 7% | ||
| 457 | SR | 4 | 13.3 | 21% | ||
| 458 | SR | — | 13.3 | 13% | ||
| 459 | SR | 3 | 13.2 | 7% | ||
| 460 | JR | 3 | 13.2 | 6% | ||
| 461 | SO | 3 | 13.2 | 7% | ||
| 462 | SO | 4 | 13.2 | 3% | ||
| 463 | SO | 4 | 13.2 | 7% | ||
| 464 | JR | 3 | 13.1 | 7% | ||
| 465 | FR | 3 | 13.1 | 4% | ||
| 466 | JR | 4 | 13.1 | 4% | ||
| 467 | SR | 3 | 13.1 | 6% | ||
| 468 | JR | — | 13.0 | 4% | ||
| 469 | FR | — | 13.0 | 9% | ||
| 470 | JR | 3 | 12.9 | 6% | ||
| 471 | FR | 2 | 12.9 | 13% | ||
| 472 | SO | 3 | 12.9 | 6% | ||
| 473 | SO | 3 | 12.8 | 12% | ||
| 474 | JR | 3 | 12.8 | 6% | ||
| 475 | FR | 3 | 12.8 | 5% | ||
| 476 | SO | 3 | 12.8 | 6% | ||
| 477 | SR | 3 | 12.8 | 6% | ||
| 478 | JR | 3 | 12.7 | 7% | ||
| 479 | FR | 4 | 12.7 | 9% | ||
| 480 | FR | 4 | 12.7 | 7% | ||
| 481 | SR | — | 12.7 | 28% | ||
| 482 | SO | 3 | 12.6 | 3% | ||
| 483 | SO | 3 | 12.6 | 10% | ||
| 484 | JR | 3 | 12.6 | 18% | ||
| 485 | SO | — | 12.6 | 16% | ||
| 486 | SR | 3 | 12.6 | 9% | ||
| 487 | SR | 3 | 12.6 | 15% | ||
| 488 | JR | 3 | 12.5 | 14% | ||
| 489 | FR | 3 | 12.5 | 14% | ||
| 490 | SR | 3 | 12.5 | 13% | ||
| 491 | SR | — | 12.5 | 4% | ||
| 492 | SO | — | 12.4 | 8% | ||
| 493 | SO | 4 | 12.4 | 26% | ||
| 494 | SR | 3 | 12.3 | 6% | ||
| 495 | FR | — | 12.3 | 14% | ||
| 496 | SR | 4 | 12.3 | 15% | ||
| 497 | SR | 4 | 12.3 | 6% | ||
| 498 | JR | 4 | 12.3 | 8% | ||
| 499 | SO | 3 | 12.3 | 19% | ||
| 500 | SO | 4 | 12.3 | 3% |