| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | SR | — | 12.3 | 8% | ||
| 502 | SR | 5 | 12.3 | 30% | ||
| 503 | FR | 3 | 12.2 | 14% | ||
| 504 | SO | — | 12.2 | 5% | ||
| 505 | JR | — | 12.2 | 4% | ||
| 506 | SO | 4 | 12.2 | 10% | ||
| 507 | JR | 3 | 12.1 | 11% | ||
| 508 | JR | — | 12.1 | 7% | ||
| 509 | SR | 3 | 12.1 | 21% | ||
| 510 | JR | 4 | 12.1 | 9% | ||
| 511 | JR | 4 | 12.1 | 9% | ||
| 512 | SO | 3 | 12.1 | 4% | ||
| 513 | SR | — | 12.0 | 8% | ||
| 514 | SR | — | 12.0 | 3% | ||
| 515 | SR | 3 | 12.0 | 5% | ||
| 516 | JR | 3 | 12.0 | 20% | ||
| 517 | SO | 4 | 11.9 | 4% | ||
| 518 | SO | 3 | 11.9 | 4% | ||
| 519 | JR | 2 | 11.9 | 9% | ||
| 520 | SR | 3 | 11.8 | 6% | ||
| 521 | SR | — | 11.8 | 4% | ||
| 522 | SR | — | 11.8 | 17% | ||
| 523 | JR | 3 | 11.8 | 11% | ||
| 524 | SO | 4 | 11.8 | 8% | ||
| 525 | SR | 3 | 11.8 | 8% | ||
| 526 | SR | 5 | 11.8 | 8% | ||
| 527 | SR | — | 11.8 | 3% | ||
| 528 | SR | — | 11.7 | 9% | ||
| 529 | SR | — | 11.7 | 11% | ||
| 530 | SO | 3 | 11.7 | 5% | ||
| 531 | JR | — | 11.7 | 3% | ||
| 532 | SO | 3 | 11.6 | 5% | ||
| 533 | FR | — | 11.6 | 4% | ||
| 534 | SO | 3 | 11.6 | 6% | ||
| 535 | JR | 4 | 11.6 | 4% | ||
| 536 | SR | — | 11.6 | 4% | ||
| 537 | JR | — | 11.5 | 2% | ||
| 538 | JR | — | 11.5 | 3% | ||
| 539 | SO | 5 | 11.5 | 9% | ||
| 540 | JR | — | 11.5 | 14% | ||
| 541 | SO | 4 | 11.5 | 6% | ||
| 542 | SR | 4 | 11.5 | 9% | ||
| 543 | SO | 3 | 11.5 | 3% | ||
| 544 | SO | 3 | 11.4 | 13% | ||
| 545 | SO | 3 | 11.4 | 7% | ||
| 546 | JR | 4 | 11.4 | 8% | ||
| 547 | JR | 3 | 11.4 | 4% | ||
| 548 | SR | — | 11.3 | 7% | ||
| 549 | SO | 4 | 11.3 | 24% | ||
| 550 | JR | 4 | 11.3 | 4% |