| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | SO | 3 | 14.7 | 7% | ||
| 402 | SR | — | 14.7 | 7% | ||
| 403 | JR | 4 | 14.7 | 8% | ||
| 404 | SR | — | 14.6 | 24% | ||
| 405 | SO | 4 | 14.6 | 14% | ||
| 406 | JR | 4 | 14.6 | 8% | ||
| 407 | SR | — | 14.6 | 4% | ||
| 408 | JR | 3 | 14.5 | 11% | ||
| 409 | JR | 3 | 14.5 | 14% | ||
| 410 | SR | 5 | 14.4 | 4% | ||
| 411 | SO | 3 | 14.4 | 5% | ||
| 412 | SR | 3 | 14.4 | 5% | ||
| 413 | FR | 3 | 14.4 | 6% | ||
| 414 | SR | — | 14.4 | 13% | ||
| 415 | SR | — | 14.4 | 10% | ||
| 416 | SO | 2 | 14.3 | 11% | ||
| 417 | JR | 3 | 14.3 | 5% | ||
| 418 | FR | 4 | 14.2 | 6% | ||
| 419 | SR | 3 | 14.2 | 11% | ||
| 420 | FR | 5 | 14.2 | 9% | ||
| 421 | FR | — | 14.2 | 9% | ||
| 422 | JR | 4 | 14.2 | 14% | ||
| 423 | FR | 4 | 14.2 | 10% | ||
| 424 | SR | — | 14.2 | 12% | ||
| 425 | SO | — | 14.1 | 5% | ||
| 426 | SR | — | 14.0 | 10% | ||
| 427 | SO | 3 | 14.0 | 4% | ||
| 428 | JR | 3 | 14.0 | 21% | ||
| 429 | SO | 3 | 14.0 | 20% | ||
| 430 | JR | 4 | 14.0 | 14% | ||
| 431 | JR | 3 | 14.0 | 12% | ||
| 432 | SO | 3 | 13.9 | 14% | ||
| 433 | SO | — | 13.9 | 10% | ||
| 434 | SR | 3 | 13.8 | 16% | ||
| 435 | SO | 3 | 13.8 | 14% | ||
| 436 | SR | 3 | 13.8 | 3% | ||
| 437 | FR | 3 | 13.8 | 18% | ||
| 438 | SR | — | 13.7 | 6% | ||
| 439 | SO | 3 | 13.7 | 12% | ||
| 440 | SR | 3 | 13.7 | 6% | ||
| 441 | FR | 4 | 13.6 | 4% | ||
| 442 | SR | — | 13.6 | 39% | ||
| 443 | SR | — | 13.6 | 7% | ||
| 444 | SO | 3 | 13.6 | 5% | ||
| 445 | SR | 3 | 13.5 | 6% | ||
| 446 | SR | 5 | 13.5 | 9% | ||
| 447 | SO | — | 13.5 | 10% | ||
| 448 | SO | — | 13.4 | 7% | ||
| 449 | SR | 3 | 13.4 | 11% | ||
| 450 | SO | 3 | 13.4 | 7% |