| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | SR | 2 | 25.1 | 8% | ||
| 202 | SR | 4 | 24.8 | 25% | ||
| 203 | JR | — | 24.8 | 12% | ||
| 204 | SR | 3 | 24.5 | 11% | ||
| 205 | SR | 3 | 24.4 | 28% | ||
| 206 | SR | 3 | 24.3 | 40% | ||
| 207 | SR | 3 | 24.1 | 11% | ||
| 208 | SR | 2 | 24.1 | 12% | ||
| 209 | SO | — | 24.1 | 56% | ||
| 210 | SO | 3 | 23.9 | 5% | ||
| 211 | JR | 4 | 23.8 | 9% | ||
| 212 | JR | 3 | 23.7 | 16% | ||
| 213 | JR | 3 | 23.5 | 20% | ||
| 214 | SO | 3 | 23.3 | 4% | ||
| 215 | SR | 3 | 23.3 | 8% | ||
| 216 | SR | 3 | 23.3 | 10% | ||
| 217 | SO | 4 | 23.0 | 11% | ||
| 218 | SR | 3 | 22.9 | 6% | ||
| 219 | SO | — | 22.9 | 11% | ||
| 220 | SR | — | 22.9 | 44% | ||
| 221 | JR | — | 22.7 | 28% | ||
| 222 | SR | — | 22.3 | 10% | ||
| 223 | SR | 3 | 22.3 | 11% | ||
| 224 | SO | 4 | 22.1 | 32% | ||
| 225 | SR | — | 22.1 | 11% | ||
| 226 | SO | 3 | 22.0 | 8% | ||
| 227 | SR | 3 | 22.0 | 9% | ||
| 228 | SR | — | 21.8 | 9% | ||
| 229 | SR | 3 | 21.8 | 10% | ||
| 230 | SR | — | 21.8 | 6% | ||
| 231 | JR | 3 | 21.8 | 17% | ||
| 232 | JR | 5 | 21.7 | 8% | ||
| 233 | SO | 3 | 21.6 | 7% | ||
| 234 | JR | 4 | 21.5 | 12% | ||
| 235 | SO | 3 | 21.4 | 5% | ||
| 236 | JR | — | 21.2 | 33% | ||
| 237 | JR | 3 | 21.2 | 30% | ||
| 238 | SO | 5 | 21.2 | 8% | ||
| 239 | SR | 3 | 21.1 | 6% | ||
| 240 | SO | — | 21.1 | 24% | ||
| 241 | JR | 4 | 21.1 | 18% | ||
| 242 | SR | 3 | 21.0 | 5% | ||
| 243 | JR | 2 | 21.0 | 9% | ||
| 244 | JR | — | 20.9 | 23% | ||
| 245 | JR | 5 | 20.9 | 8% | ||
| 246 | SR | — | 20.8 | 10% | ||
| 247 | FR | 3 | 20.8 | 12% | ||
| 248 | SR | 3 | 20.7 | 14% | ||
| 249 | SR | 3 | 20.6 | 23% | ||
| 250 | SR | 3 | 20.6 | 13% |