| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | SR | 3 | 20.5 | 31% | ||
| 252 | SR | 3 | 20.5 | 7% | ||
| 253 | SR | 3 | 20.5 | 10% | ||
| 254 | JR | 4 | 20.5 | 9% | ||
| 255 | SR | 3 | 20.4 | 6% | ||
| 256 | SR | 3 | 20.4 | 7% | ||
| 257 | SR | — | 20.4 | 10% | ||
| 258 | SR | — | 20.4 | 41% | ||
| 259 | SR | — | 20.4 | 10% | ||
| 260 | SO | — | 20.3 | 14% | ||
| 261 | SR | — | 20.3 | 6% | ||
| 262 | JR | 3 | 20.3 | 60% | ||
| 263 | SR | 3 | 20.3 | 7% | ||
| 264 | FR | 4 | 20.2 | 16% | ||
| 265 | SR | — | 20.2 | 15% | ||
| 266 | SR | 3 | 20.2 | 28% | ||
| 267 | SR | — | 20.1 | 8% | ||
| 268 | JR | 3 | 20.1 | 8% | ||
| 269 | JR | 4 | 20.1 | 10% | ||
| 270 | SO | 3 | 20.0 | 35% | ||
| 271 | SO | 4 | 20.0 | 28% | ||
| 272 | SR | — | 20.0 | 5% | ||
| 273 | SR | — | 20.0 | 7% | ||
| 274 | JR | 5 | 19.9 | 10% | ||
| 275 | JR | 3 | 19.9 | 6% | ||
| 276 | SR | — | 19.8 | 8% | ||
| 277 | SR | — | 19.8 | 26% | ||
| 278 | JR | — | 19.8 | 21% | ||
| 279 | SO | 3 | 19.7 | 49% | ||
| 280 | SR | — | 19.7 | 7% | ||
| 281 | SO | 4 | 19.7 | 8% | ||
| 282 | FR | 4 | 19.5 | 11% | ||
| 283 | SR | — | 19.5 | 18% | ||
| 284 | JR | 3 | 19.5 | 7% | ||
| 285 | SR | 3 | 19.5 | 11% | ||
| 286 | SR | — | 19.5 | 8% | ||
| 287 | SR | — | 19.4 | 7% | ||
| 288 | SO | 4 | 19.4 | 6% | ||
| 289 | SR | 4 | 19.4 | 6% | ||
| 290 | JR | 3 | 19.4 | 9% | ||
| 291 | JR | — | 19.3 | 5% | ||
| 292 | SR | — | 19.2 | 12% | ||
| 293 | SO | 3 | 19.2 | 11% | ||
| 294 | SO | 3 | 19.2 | 26% | ||
| 295 | SO | 4 | 19.2 | 22% | ||
| 296 | FR | 4 | 19.1 | 10% | ||
| 297 | SR | — | 19.1 | 8% | ||
| 298 | SO | 3 | 19.0 | 22% | ||
| 299 | SR | 3 | 19.0 | 21% | ||
| 300 | JR | — | 18.9 | 23% |