| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | JR | 3 | 18.8 | 45% | ||
| 302 | JR | 3 | 18.8 | 53% | ||
| 303 | SR | — | 18.8 | 16% | ||
| 304 | SO | 4 | 18.7 | 7% | ||
| 305 | SO | 4 | 18.7 | 7% | ||
| 306 | JR | 4 | 18.7 | 7% | ||
| 307 | SO | 3 | 18.7 | 11% | ||
| 308 | JR | — | 18.6 | 7% | ||
| 309 | JR | — | 18.6 | 18% | ||
| 310 | SR | — | 18.6 | 17% | ||
| 311 | SO | — | 18.6 | 12% | ||
| 312 | FR | 3 | 18.5 | 7% | ||
| 313 | JR | — | 18.5 | 13% | ||
| 314 | SO | 5 | 18.5 | 7% | ||
| 315 | JR | 4 | 18.4 | 7% | ||
| 316 | SO | 4 | 18.4 | 3% | ||
| 317 | SO | 3 | 18.4 | 10% | ||
| 318 | FR | 4 | 18.4 | 12% | ||
| 319 | JR | 3 | 18.4 | 8% | ||
| 320 | SR | — | 18.3 | 8% | ||
| 321 | JR | 3 | 18.2 | 30% | ||
| 322 | JR | 3 | 18.2 | 4% | ||
| 323 | SR | 3 | 18.1 | 7% | ||
| 324 | SO | 3 | 18.0 | 7% | ||
| 325 | SR | — | 18.0 | 8% | ||
| 326 | SO | 3 | 18.0 | 5% | ||
| 327 | JR | 3 | 17.9 | 4% | ||
| 328 | JR | 3 | 17.9 | 13% | ||
| 329 | SO | 3 | 17.8 | 7% | ||
| 330 | SO | 4 | 17.8 | 3% | ||
| 331 | SR | 3 | 17.8 | 11% | ||
| 332 | JR | — | 17.7 | 10% | ||
| 333 | SR | — | 17.7 | 9% | ||
| 334 | JR | — | 17.7 | 8% | ||
| 335 | SR | 3 | 17.6 | 37% | ||
| 336 | SR | — | 17.5 | 9% | ||
| 337 | SO | 3 | 17.5 | 20% | ||
| 338 | SR | — | 17.5 | 8% | ||
| 339 | SR | 3 | 17.4 | 11% | ||
| 340 | SR | — | 17.4 | 7% | ||
| 341 | SR | — | 17.3 | 14% | ||
| 342 | SR | 3 | 17.2 | 7% | ||
| 343 | SR | — | 17.1 | 6% | ||
| 344 | SO | 4 | 17.1 | 14% | ||
| 345 | SR | 3 | 17.0 | 9% | ||
| 346 | SR | 3 | 17.0 | 9% | ||
| 347 | SO | 3 | 16.9 | 69% | ||
| 348 | FR | 3 | 16.9 | 8% | ||
| 349 | JR | 4 | 16.9 | 8% | ||
| 350 | JR | 4 | 16.8 | 12% |