| # | Player | Team | Class | ★ | PPA | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | SO | 3 | 16.8 | 8% | ||
| 352 | SO | 4 | 16.7 | 5% | ||
| 353 | JR | 3 | 16.7 | 8% | ||
| 354 | SO | 4 | 16.7 | 13% | ||
| 355 | JR | 3 | 16.7 | 14% | ||
| 356 | SO | 3 | 16.6 | 24% | ||
| 357 | JR | 4 | 16.6 | 5% | ||
| 358 | SR | 3 | 16.5 | 12% | ||
| 359 | JR | 3 | 16.5 | 43% | ||
| 360 | SO | 3 | 16.4 | 20% | ||
| 361 | SR | 4 | 16.4 | 15% | ||
| 362 | SR | 3 | 16.4 | 21% | ||
| 363 | JR | 4 | 16.3 | 11% | ||
| 364 | SR | — | 16.2 | 9% | ||
| 365 | SR | 3 | 16.2 | 20% | ||
| 366 | SO | — | 16.1 | 10% | ||
| 367 | SO | 3 | 16.1 | 6% | ||
| 368 | JR | 3 | 16.1 | 5% | ||
| 369 | SO | 3 | 16.1 | 11% | ||
| 370 | JR | 3 | 16.0 | 4% | ||
| 371 | SR | — | 16.0 | 7% | ||
| 372 | SO | 3 | 16.0 | 8% | ||
| 373 | SO | 3 | 15.9 | 47% | ||
| 374 | SO | 4 | 15.7 | 36% | ||
| 375 | SR | — | 15.6 | 13% | ||
| 376 | JR | 4 | 15.6 | 12% | ||
| 377 | SO | — | 15.6 | 49% | ||
| 378 | SO | 4 | 15.5 | 8% | ||
| 379 | SR | 3 | 15.5 | 14% | ||
| 380 | FR | 4 | 15.4 | 4% | ||
| 381 | SO | 4 | 15.4 | 7% | ||
| 382 | JR | 4 | 15.3 | 26% | ||
| 383 | JR | 4 | 15.2 | 21% | ||
| 384 | SO | — | 15.2 | 6% | ||
| 385 | JR | 3 | 15.2 | 7% | ||
| 386 | SR | 4 | 15.2 | 8% | ||
| 387 | SR | 4 | 15.2 | 8% | ||
| 388 | SR | — | 15.2 | 23% | ||
| 389 | SR | 3 | 15.2 | 34% | ||
| 390 | JR | 3 | 15.1 | 24% | ||
| 391 | SR | — | 15.0 | 18% | ||
| 392 | FR | 3 | 14.9 | 36% | ||
| 393 | FR | 3 | 14.9 | 17% | ||
| 394 | JR | — | 14.9 | 6% | ||
| 395 | JR | 3 | 14.9 | 8% | ||
| 396 | JR | 4 | 14.8 | 20% | ||
| 397 | JR | — | 14.8 | 25% | ||
| 398 | JR | — | 14.8 | 6% | ||
| 399 | SR | 3 | 14.7 | 23% | ||
| 400 | JR | — | 14.7 | 8% |